|
Advanced Health and Sleep Systems -
Jewelry, mattress pads and bedding, insoles, and body wraps. Also offers nutritional and herbal supplements.
www.healthymagnets.com/ Advanced Living Technology -
An electromagnetic shield that provides protection against radiation and electromagnetic fields, offering industry news and testimonials.
www.advancedliving.com/ Arizona Unipole Magnetics -
Medical research grade mattress pads, books and research reports with magnetic protocols for self help, therapy wraps, in-soles, and pet pads, includes testimonials and newsletter.
azunimags.bigstep.com/ Australian Magnet Therapy -
Pillows and underlays, insoles, jewelry, and pet products.
www.australianmagnettherapy.com/ Beauty Magnets -
Magnetic, natural face-lift products, includes recipes and testimonials.
www.beautymagnets.com/ Best Health Centre -
Quantronics, kinesiology, and electronic resonance systems. Also offers books on related topics.
www.besthealth.com.au/ Bioflex Medical Magnetics -
Body wraps, braces and supports, foot care, and other magnetic accessories. Includes scientific studies and product catalog.
www.bioflexmagnets.com/ BioMag -
Wool mattress underlays and pet beds.
www.biomag.co.nz/ Biomag Magnetic Therapy -
Manufacturers of magnetic therapy devices including body care, water treatment, and jewelry.
www.biomag.ie/ Biomagnetics USA -
Wraps and body bands for humans and animals, and tape to magnetize water.
www.magnetage.com/ BioTransMed Therapy Products -
Equipment delivers a broad frequency spectrum of bio magnetically stimulating pulses to treat a variety of symptoms and conditions. Includes product specifications and usage instructions.
www.biotransmed.com/indexe.htm BuyaMag -
Supplies a range of products including belts, jewelry, water ionizers, insoles, body care, and related books.
www.buyamag.com/ Centurion Systems -
Magnetic pulse therapy equipment for use on humans and animals. Also offers equipment rentals in the UK.
www.centurion-systems.co.uk/ The Complete Magnetic Store -
Jewelry, sleep systems and bedding, and magnets for water.
www.magneticservices.com/ The Copper Council -
Jewelry and watches, mattress pads, massagers, and pet products. Includes testimonials and special offers.
www.thecoppercouncil.com/ Curatronic Ltd. -
Magnetic field therapy equipment for home care and clinical therapy including pain management and energy regulation systems, with product specifications and scientific information.
www.curatronic.com/ Dr. Bakst Magnetics -
Pain relief products including supports and braces, insoles, and jewelry.
www.drbakstmagnetics.com/ EarthPulse Biomagnetic -
Pulsed electro magnetic therapy device for better sleep.
www.earthpulse.net/ E-Magnet Shop -
Mattress pads, wraps, insoles, jewelry, and pet products. Includes Gauss ratings and related articles.
www.e-magnetshop.com/ Emerson World Wide -
Therapeutic wraps for a variety of joint and muscle pains, also offering direct application single magnets.
www.emersonww.com/ EZ Pain Relief -
Offering bedding, shoe inserts, jewelry, and wraps.
www.123ezpainrelief.com/ Feel Great International -
Belts and wraps, mats and cushions, and pet beds.
www.wantofeelgreat.com/ Genesen -
Acutouch pointers for non-invasive magnetic acupuncture.
www.genesen.com/ Happy Daze Magnets -
North Pole facing rare earth magnets for pain relief.
www.happydazemagnets.com.au/ Healthcare Products Company -
Magnetic belts, wraps, and jewelry, also offers a water magnetizing kit.
www.taparia.com/hpc/ Health-Magnets -
Products including insoles, wraps, sleeves, and sports bands. Includes testimonials and expected benefits.
www.health-magnets.com/ Homewater Magnetic Therapy -
Complete line of products including jewelry, insoles, pillows, protective wraps, mattress pads, and water treatment systems.
www.homewatermagnet.com/ Kimberly Health Products -
Jewelry, discs, supplements, insoles, and pet products.
www.northpolemagnets.com/ The Klemens -
Bioelectric pulser, and colloidal silver zappers and generators.
www.members.optusnet.com.au/~aklemens Magic Belt -
Belt for men or women to relieve pain, provide support, and increase circulation.
www.magicbelt.com/ Magicial Pain Relief -
Handmade magnetic jewelry. Also offers back supports and insoles.
www.magnetichealth.ca/ Magnacare Pty, Ltd -
Australian company offering pulsed electromagnetic therapy equipment. Includes research articles and expected benefits.
www.magnacare.com.au/ MagnaMax -
Mail order sales from the UK for an adjustable polarity magnotherapy device.
www.magnamax.co.uk/ MagnaTick -
Magnetic jewelry, watches, and other therapeutic products, includes benefits and pet items.
magnaheal.com/ MagneCare -
Handcrafted products including pillows, belts and wristbands, insoles, and jewelry. Includes product descriptions and newsletter.
www.magnecare.co.uk/ Magnelyfe -
Jewelry, single magnets, sleep systems, and gloves.
www.magnelyfe.com/ Magnet Emporium -
Offers a variety of products for humans and animals.
www.magnetemporium.com/ Magnet EZe -
Rare Earth magnets and discs, copper jewelry, and magnetic sheeting from Australia.
magnet-eze.com.au/ Magnetic Health Care -
Offers magnetic jewelry, wraps, mattress pads, and pet products.
www.magnetichealthcare.com/ Magnetic Jewelry Shop -
Jewelry, braces, and insoles for relief and energy enhancement, with product descriptions.
www.magneticjewelryshop.com/ Magnetic MyPads -
Basic and adjustable magnetic sleep pads. Includes research data.
www.magneticmypads.com/ Magnetic Products International -
Jewelry, mattress pads, and pet products.
www.magneticproducts.com/ MAGNETiC Therapy -
Jewelry, wrist bands, mattress pads, and products for animals.
www.magnetic.uk.com/ Magnetic Therapy, Ltd. -
Jewelry, beauty products, wraps, and water treatment systems.
www.magnetictherapy.co.uk/ Magnetic Therapy Sales -
Magnets for support and pain reduction.
www.magnetictherapysales.com/ Magnetic Therapy UK -
Cotton and wool magnetic bedding. Also offers jewelry.
www.magnetic-therapy.uk.com/ MagnetiCare, LLC. -
Single magnets and magnetized skin care products.
www.magneticare.net/ Magnetico -
Mattress pads for standard and water beds.
www.magneticosleep.com/ Magnets 4 Health -
Provides a range of magnetic health products and information.
www.magnets4health.co.uk/ Magnets 4 Therapy -
Australian supplier of neodymium magnetic products. Includes usage information.
www.magnets4therapy.com.au/ Magnopro -
Pulsed magnetic field bedding underlay and padding. Includes technical data and financing options.
www.omtusa.com/ Magno-Pulse, Ltd. -
Body wraps and pads for people and pets.
www.magnopulse.com/ MagPulse -
Pulsed magnetic field equipment. Features scientific study data.
www.magpulse.com/ Medicine of the Third Millenium -
Resonance frequency therapy software program.
www.emailtreatment.com/ MilliPulse, Inc. -
Electro-magnetic therapy device provides relief from pain, relaxed sleep, and sports enhancement.
www.millipulse.com/ Natural Feeling -
Biomagnetic mattresses and pillows, body wraps, shoe inserts, cushions, and spots magnets.
naturalfeeling.com/ Neilos -
Magnetic harmonizers for body care and water improvements.
www.neilos.org NorthSouth Biomagnetics -
Offering mattress pads, inserts, wraps, pet pads, and golf and jewelry accessories.
www.promagnet.com/ The Pain Relievers -
Therapeutic products including bracelets, body wraps, and bedding.
www.thepainrelievers.com.au/ Prizm-Medical -
Glove, sock, and wrap electrodes. Also offers neuro-muscular stimulation equipment.
www.prizm-medical.com/ Pulse Magnetic Therapy -
A bio electromagnetic pulse machine for managing pain, sleep disorders, and improving joint flexibility.
www.pulse-magnetic-therapy.com/ The Radionics Magnetic Shop -
Radionic talismans and other irradiating products. Includes product definitions and expected benefits.
www.theradionics.com/ Sabona -
Copper and gold jewelry, back supports, and rubbing oil.
www.sabona.co.uk/ Shanghai Magnet and Biotech, Ltd -
Magnetic plaster discs for pain relief and healing, highlighting acupuncture points for proper placement.
www.magic-magnet.com/ Starlite Jewels -
Jewelry, wraps, discs, and heating pads.
starlitejewels.com/ Sun Medical -
Biomagnetic products assisting with pain relief including bedding, body supports and braces, jewelry, and chairs.
www.sunmedical.com.au/ Supamag -
Custom made belts, wraps, and seat cushions. Also offers dog collars.
www.supamag.com/ Synergy For Life -
Sleep systems, insoles, wraps, jewelry, and water.
www.synergyforlife.com/ Therion Research, Inc. -
Manufacturer of professional quality magnetic therapy products. Includes endorsements and newsletter.
www.therionresearch.com/ World of Magnets, Ltd. -
Pain relief through jewelry, wraps, pet collars, and bedding.
www.worldofmagnets.co.uk/
- Alluring Charms 2008-07-08 20:57:19
Features Italian charms in gold and stainless steel. Catalogue includes charms with letters, zodiacs, flags, and animals. Details of products, prices and outlets. Comments (28) - Always-Charming.com 2008-07-08 20:55:15
Customized modular charm bracelets. Comments (11) - Animals at Large Jewelry 2008-07-08 20:53:11
Sterling silver animal charm jewelry with cat, horse, butterfly, dolphin, turtle, frog, bird, sealife, wolf, and elephant themes. Also mastodon tusk carved jewelry. Comments (9) - AnnieMerry 2008-07-08 20:51:07
Sterling silver charms, self designed bracelets and beads. Comments (11) - Annie's Charm Closet 2008-07-08 20:49:03
Modular designs in a variety of styles. Comments (3) - Bargain Bin 2008-07-08 20:46:59
Family and laser charms. Comments (12) - BCharmed 2008-07-08 20:44:55
Laser, Italian and enamel charms with a variety of themes including sports. Located in Canada. Comments (22) - Beaded Charm Bracelets 2008-07-08 20:42:51
Bead charm bracelets by Pandora, and Angela Moore. Includes handmade sterling silver, 14 Karat, and handpainted bead charms. Comments (27) - Bella's Charms and Accessories 2008-07-08 20:40:47
Italian charms and bracelets including licensed sports teams and the Disney collections. Comments (10) - Bello Paradiso 2008-07-08 20:38:43
Nomination Italian charm bracelets and watches. Comments (17) - Bell's Craft Creations 2008-07-08 20:36:39
Specializes in a variety of sterling silver charms. Comments (12) - A Better Way Charms 2008-07-08 20:34:35
Italian modular charms and bracelets compatible with Zoppini, Boxing, Passavinti, Ryry, Tuscany, Nominations and other popular brands. Comments (3) - BodyBangles.net 2008-07-08 20:32:31
Italian Charms and body jewelry. Comments (27) - Brelique 2008-07-08 20:30:27
Handcrafted sterling silver, 14k and 18k gold charms and charm bracelets. Comments (9) - Carina Charms 2008-07-08 20:28:23
Thousands of Italian charm different designs to choose from. Comments (16) - Casa D'Oro 2008-07-08 20:26:19
Offers modular charm bracelets from Nomination, and Zoppini, Talexia. Comments (6) - Catena Italian Charms 2008-07-08 20:24:15
Variety of Italian charms, with animal, and recreation themes. Comments (21) - Charm Factory 2008-07-08 20:22:11
Selection of sterling silver charms, beads, blocks, toggles and chains. Comments (29) - The Charm Oasis 2008-07-08 20:20:07
Custom photo and hand painted Italian charms. Broadway musicals, mood, animals, sports, movies and music charms. Comments (1) - The Charm Shop 2008-07-08 20:18:03
Offers stock and custom silver charms. Includes show schedule. Comments (24) - Charmaholix 2008-07-08 20:15:59
Large selection of Italian charm bracelets. Comments (18) - CharmBazaar, LLC 2008-07-08 20:13:55
Features Italian charms and bracelets. Includes wholesale information. Comments (5) - Charmed USA 2008-07-08 20:11:51
Italian modular personalized charm bracelets made of stainless steel, 18 carat gold and colorful enamels. Comments (1) - Charming for a Lifetime 2008-07-08 20:09:47
Sells Italian charms, starter bracelet, watches and keychains. List of products and company profile. Comments (16) - Charming Treasures 2008-07-08 20:07:43
Utlize more than 300 charm designs to create a custom bracelet gift. Comments (14) - CharmJewelry.com 2008-07-08 20:05:39
14K gold charms, pendants, bracelets and earrings for holidays and special occasions. Comments (21) - Charmnames.com 2008-07-08 20:03:35
Italian style charms, laser name imprinted charms, and starter bracelets. Comments (26) - CharmNJewelry 2008-07-08 20:01:31
New and traditional charm styles in gold and silver. Comments (19) - 1001 Charms 2008-07-08 19:59:27
Charm bracelets and jewelry, bath and body accessories, and greeting cards. Comments (9) - Charms Connection 2008-07-08 19:57:23
Laser engraved Italian charms and bracelets. Standard and custom design possibilities. Comments (29) - Charms Galore 2008-07-08 19:55:19
Sterling sterling, and 14kt gold charms, with a variety of themes. Comments (12) - Charms Land 2008-07-08 19:53:15
Features Italian charm bracelets, watches and individual charms in a variety of themes and types. Comments (8) - Charms Limoges LLC 2008-07-08 19:51:11
Featuring beaded braclets and themed charms, as well as Limoges boxes. Comments (10) - Charms N More 2008-07-08 19:49:07
Gold-plated and sterling silver-plated charms sold individually to be used to create jewelry, scrapbooking, and sewing projects. Comments (21) - Charms To Treasure 2008-07-08 19:47:03
Italian charms and bracelets featuring birthstones, dog breeds, and enamel symbols. Comments (18) - Charmville 2008-07-08 19:44:59
Specializing in 14k yellow and white gold charms, with a wide variety of themes. Includes bracelets, chains and keepsake boxes. Comments (13) - Classic Charms 2008-07-08 19:42:55
Collection of 14kt gold charm bracelets, mothers birthstone jewelry, lockets, toe rings, and belly button rings. Comments (4) - Clayvision Charms 2008-07-08 19:40:51
Contemporary pewter charms. Comments (10) - ClubCharm.com 2008-07-08 19:38:47
Custom laser Italian charms in 18kt gold and enamel. Comments (11) - Code 3 Jewelry 2008-07-08 19:36:43
Specializing in 14K charms. Themes include police, firemen, nurses, EMT, tow truck and weapons. Comments (13) - Composable Memories 2008-07-08 19:34:39
Italian Charms, bracelets and watches. Customers individualize their jewelry using letters, symbols, and stones to create personalized jewelry. Comments (27) - Crazy Charms 2008-07-08 19:32:35
Charms from Casa D'Oro, Passante, ProCharms, and Essenza. Comments (22) - The Crown Jewel 2008-07-08 19:30:31
Variety of Italian charms and bracelets, including custom laser charms. Comments (16) - Debs Family Jewels 2008-07-08 19:28:27
Personalized photo charm jewelry using your favorite photograph to create necklaces, bracelets, pins and key chains in sterling silver. Comments (25) - Deffego 2008-07-08 19:26:23
Featuring silver bead bracelets, costume jewelry, and charms. Comments (2) - Enigma Collection Italy, LLC 2008-07-08 19:24:19
Italian charms, watches, bracelets, and necklaces. Comments (3) - Fine Charms 2008-07-08 19:22:15
Italian charms and bracelets. Comments (1) - Firefly Jewelry 2008-07-08 19:20:11
Pandora charms, and bead jewelry in sterling silver and 14kt gold. Comments (22) - Friends Forever Charms 2008-07-08 19:18:07
Italian charms and bracelets compatible with Nomination and Zoppini. Stainless steel and 18K gold-plated styles. Prices are in Canadian dollars. Comments (2) - G That's Charming Italian Charms 2008-07-08 19:16:03
Italian charm bracelets and accessories. Comments (1) - High IntenCity 2008-07-08 19:13:59
Disney Charms and apparel. Comments (16) - I-Charms 2008-07-08 19:11:55
Offers italian charms and bracelets, gift boxes, and accessories. Comments (19) - Italian Bracelet Charms 2008-07-08 19:09:51
Italian charm bracelets, bracelet charms, modular jewelry and watches by Zoppini, Mudd and other Italian charm makers. Comments (6) - Italian Charms 2008-07-08 19:07:47
Italian Charms featuring Licensed Sports Teams, Elvis, Hello Kitty, Garfield, Snoopy and SpongeBob. Comments (17) - ItalianCharms 2008-07-08 19:05:43
A selection of modular Italian charm bracelets, and loose charms. Comments (6) - Janeenscharms.com 2008-07-08 19:03:39
Italian modular charms. Comments (19) - The Jennifer Collection 2008-07-08 19:01:35
Offering a selection of Italian charm bracelets. Comments (8) - JJ Kent Charms 2008-07-08 18:59:31
Selection of Italian charms for modular link bracelets. Comments (3) - Kimberly Photo Charms 2008-07-08 18:57:27
Offers custom Italian photo charms, and Italian charm accessories. Comments (8) - Links of Charms 2008-07-08 18:55:23
Offers charm bracelets and sport themed links. Comments (17) - Links Together Italian Charms 2008-07-08 18:53:19
18k gold and stainless steel Italian charms for bracelets. Comments (2) - Linx & More 2008-07-08 18:51:15
Offers Italian charm bracelets and charms. Comments (20) - Many Treasures 4 Less 2008-07-08 18:49:11
Modular stainless steel charms and charm bracelets. Comments (24) - MGM Jewelers 2008-07-08 18:47:07
Offers a large selection of sterling silver and 14kt gold charms, including animal, and nature themes. Comments (12) - Microsculptures 2008-07-08 18:45:03
Detailed charms in silver and gold. Comments (11) - Missing Link Italian Charms 2008-07-08 18:42:59
Authentic Italian charms and bracelets from most major brands. Comments (13) - My Bone Store 2008-07-08 18:40:55
Bone shaped charms, to benefit ASPCA. Dog theme jewelry. Comments (25) - MyJewelThief.com 2008-07-08 18:38:51
Italian charms, fashion, and sterling silver jewelry. Designed for young adults. Comments (15) - New Charms 2008-07-08 18:36:47
Laser and enamel Italian Charms and charm related merchandise. Comments (23) - New Italian Charms 2008-07-08 18:34:43
Personalized jewelry wholesaler, specializing in Italian charms. Comments (6) - Online Ice 2008-07-08 18:32:39
Offers a variety of sterling silver charms. Comments (28) - Said with Charm 2008-07-08 18:30:35
Italian charms, starters, mega links and watches. Comments (20) - Sarina's Italian Charms and More 2008-07-08 18:28:31
Italian charms including custom Disney double-sided dangles, Unodomani and Zoppini, and customized modular charm bracelets. Comments (28) - Silvercharmsinc.com 2008-07-08 18:26:27
A variety of silver charms and fashion jewelry. Comments (15) - Simply Charming 2008-07-08 18:24:23
Handcrafted pewter charm castings and jewelry findings. Comments (16) - Simply Charming By Gail 2008-07-08 18:22:19
Animal, garden, novelty and theme charms. Comments (29) - Simply Shopping 2008-07-08 18:20:15
Licensed sterling silverItalian charms, and starter bracelets. Comments (17) - Sport Charms 2008-07-08 18:18:11
Charms for baseball, softball, soccer, tennis and a variety of sports. Comments (16) - TomKatz Italian Charms 2008-07-08 18:16:07
Italian modular charms, bracelets, watches, and rings from design houses in Italy. Comments (21) - TwoPurplePandas.com 2008-07-08 18:14:03
Specializing in hand-paint resin decorations, hand-enameled silver plated charms, and scrapbook decorations. Comments (18) - Afterthoughts Bumper Stickers 2008-07-08 18:11:59
Bumper stickers and free web images with images and slogans of patriotism, peace, feminism, environmentalism, humor, education and democracy. Comments (16) - American Brass Balls 2008-07-08 18:09:55
Sells brass or bronze keychains, paperweights and jewelry, in the shape of testicles. Also sells clothing and coffee mugs with pro-American logos. Comments (8) - Catharsis Plungers 2008-07-08 18:07:51
Toilet plungers with molded rubber charicatures of national politicians. Comments (8) - Contempl8 T-Shirts 2008-07-08 18:05:47
Provocative political t-shirts, stickers and hoodies dealing with topics such as war and peace, media reform, civil liberties, environmentalism, abortion and globalization. Comments (22) - Democracy Means You 2008-07-08 18:03:43
Left-leaning political commentary, satire, stickers, buttons, tees, magnets and toys. Comments (25) - Drew Julian's Political Collectibles 2008-07-08 18:01:39
Austin, Texas collector offering a broad selection of political buttons, posters, and pamphlets. Comments (14) - GandhiServe Foundation 2008-07-08 17:59:35
Films, audio, video, t-shirts, books, and other merchandise related to Gandhi. Comments (11) - Hail to the Chiefs 2008-07-08 17:57:31
Reagan, Bush, Clinton, Kennedy and other presidential memorabilia items are offered. Comments (3) - Inauguration and Political Memorabilia 2008-07-08 17:55:27
Single price and auctions of broadsides, programs and postcards from political campaigns and Presidential inaugurations. Comments (16) - Legacy Historical Antiques 2008-07-08 17:53:23
Offer political buttons and presidential campaign memorabilia and collectibles. Includes FAQ, shows, buying tips, glossary, and retail sales. Comments (18) - Northern Sun 2008-07-08 17:51:19
Issue-oriented T-shirts, buttons, bumper stickers, posters, mugs, and other collectibles. Comments (20) - Political Americana 2008-07-08 17:49:15
Political and patriotic materials for sale including campaign materials, presidential memorabilia and inaugural items. Comments (18) - Political Gridlock 2008-07-08 17:47:11
T-shirt store with political satire of American elected officials. Comments (9) - PoliticalGifts.com 2008-07-08 17:45:07
Political novelty items, clothing, publications, bumper stickers, music, toys, games, and collectibles. Comments (15) - PoliticalShop.com 2008-07-08 17:43:03
Offers campaign merchandise and political collectibles. Items include buttons, T-shirts, bumper stickers, pins, limited edition collector, and gift sets. Comments (29) - Politicards 2008-07-08 17:40:59
Comic caricatures of presidential candidates and political players on a deck of playing cards Comments (20) - Ron Wade Historical Memorabilia 2008-07-08 17:38:55
Historic and current political buttons, pins, broadsides and memorabilia. Comments (27) - whatIsay.com 2008-07-08 17:36:51
Political stickers, buttons, and magnets. Comments (25) - Year 2000 Presidential Elections Driver's License 2008-07-08 17:34:47
Commercial site selling joke drivers' licenses of presidential candidates Comments (5) - Zimpy.com 2008-07-08 17:32:43
Humorous, political and entertaining shirts, sweatshirts, mousepads, and stickers. Comments (20)
Debt Management - Secured Loans - Loans - Car Finance - Personal Loans Today: 23:59:23 Hotel Reservations
- Albergo Torino
- Opony
- Hotel Parijs
- Felgi
|