About site: Health/Alternative/Magnetic Therapy - EZ Pain Relief
Return to Shopping

Search:  
  About site: http://www.123ezpainrelief.com/

Title: Health/Alternative/Magnetic Therapy - (EZ Pain Relief) Offering bedding, shoe inserts, jewelry, and wraps.
Health Alternative Magnetic Therapy EZ Pain Relief Offering bedding shoe inserts jewelry and wraps
Feel Great International Belts and wraps, mats and cushions, and pet beds. [more]

Genesen Acutouch pointers for non-invasive magnetic acupuncture. [more]

Happy Daze Magnets North Pole facing rare earth magnets for pain relief. [more]

Healthcare Products Company Magnetic belts, wraps, and jewelry, also offers a water magnetizing kit. [more]

Health-Magnets Products including insoles, wraps, sleeves, and sports bands. Includes testimonials and expected benefits. [more]

Homewater Magnetic Therapy Complete line of products including jewelry, insoles, pillows, protective wraps, mattress pads, and water treatment systems. [more]


  Alexa statistic for http://www.123ezpainrelief.com/





Get your Google PageRank







  Related sites for http://www.123ezpainrelief.com/
    Kimberly_Health_Products Jewelry, discs, supplements, insoles, and pet products.
    The_Klemens Bioelectric pulser, and colloidal silver zappers and generators.
    Magic_Belt Belt for men or women to relieve pain, provide support, and increase circulation.
    Magicial_Pain_Relief Handmade magnetic jewelry. Also offers back supports and insoles.
    Magnacare_Pty,_Ltd Australian company offering pulsed electromagnetic therapy equipment. Includes research articles and expected benefits.
    MagnaMax Mail order sales from the UK for an adjustable polarity magnotherapy device.
    MagnaTick Magnetic jewelry, watches, and other therapeutic products, includes benefits and pet items.
    Magnawool Underlays and mattress pads. Includes research data.
    Magnebelt_Limited Belts and body straps for pain relief.
    MagneCare Handcrafted products including pillows, belts and wristbands, insoles, and jewelry. Includes product descriptions and newsletter.
    Magnelyfe Jewelry, single magnets, sleep systems, and gloves.
    Magnet_Emporium Offers a variety of products for humans and animals.
    Magnet_EZe Rare Earth magnets and discs, copper jewelry, and magnetic sheeting from Australia.
    The_Magnetic_Force Offering a variety of products for humans and horses.
    Magnetic_Health_Care Offers magnetic jewelry, wraps, mattress pads, and pet products.
    Magnetic_Jewelry_Shop Jewelry, braces, and insoles for relief and energy enhancement, with product descriptions.
    Magnetic_MyPads Basic and adjustable magnetic sleep pads. Includes research data.
    Magnetic_Products_International Magnetic body care products including facial masks, jewelry, hand and foot care, and bedding, with medical studies and newsletter.
    Magnetic_Products_International Jewelry, mattress pads, and pet products.
    The_Magnetic_Pulser High intensity momentary time-variant pulsed DC magnetic field therapy generator.
    MAGNETiC_Therapy Jewelry, wrist bands, mattress pads, and products for animals.
    Magnetic_Therapy,_Ltd_ Jewelry, beauty products, wraps, and water treatment systems.
    Magnetic_Therapy_Sales Magnets for support and pain reduction.
    Magnetic_Therapy_UK Cotton and wool magnetic bedding. Also offers jewelry.
    MagnetiCare,_LLC_ Single magnets and magnetized skin care products.
    Magnetico Mattress pads for standard and water beds.
    Magnetizer_Institute Biomagnet wellness products including wafer magnets, water kits, and supplements.
    Magnets_4_Health Provides a range of magnetic health products and information.
    Magnets_4_Therapy Australian supplier of neodymium magnetic products. Includes usage information.
    Magnopro Pulsed magnetic field bedding underlay and padding. Includes technical data and financing options.
    Magno-Pulse,_Ltd_ Body wraps and pads for people and pets.
    MagPulse Pulsed magnetic field equipment. Features scientific study data.
    Medicine_of_the_Third_Millenium Resonance frequency therapy software program.
    MilliPulse,_Inc_ Electro-magnetic therapy device provides relief from pain, relaxed sleep, and sports enhancement.
    Natural_Feeling Biomagnetic mattresses and pillows, body wraps, shoe inserts, cushions, and spots magnets.
    Neilos Magnetic harmonizers for body care and water improvements.
    NorthSouth_Biomagnetics Offering mattress pads, inserts, wraps, pet pads, and golf and jewelry accessories.
    The_Pain_Relievers Therapeutic products including bracelets, body wraps, and bedding.
    Prizm-Medical Glove, sock, and wrap electrodes. Also offers neuro-muscular stimulation equipment.
    Pulse_Magnetic_Therapy A bio electromagnetic pulse machine for managing pain, sleep disorders, and improving joint flexibility.
This is shops2006.com cache of m/ as retrieved on 2009.01.07 shops2006.com's cache is the snapshot that we took of the page as we crawled the web. The page may have changed since that time.
 Synergy For Life Magnetic Mattress Pads Magnetic Therapy Home  Contact  FAQ

Storewide Sale! 20% off all products! salesign

Free Shipping on Mattress Pads! (US Only)

Therapeutic magnets deliver results - quickly, quietly, and inexpensively. Our products may be used over and over again, by every member of your family. Our broad line of basic biomagnetic devices provide both professional practitioner and novice with easily applied alternatives for a diverse range of concerns. We have applications for every joint and muscle, as well as Magnetic Sleep and Seating Systems. As we enter a new era in self-managed health care, "soft" medical alternatives are preferred over drugs and surgery. Biomagnetic and electro-medical therapies are among the fastest growing "soft" modalities. As you do your research be sure to always ask the following questions: what is the type of magnetic material, what is the gauss level, and what grade is the magnet. We offer three types of magnetic material: Neodymium (12,300 gauss), Ceramic grade 8 (3,950 gauss) and flexible (2,550 gauss). These are our gauss levels; not all companies have the same power and penetration. For example some companies have grade 5 ceramic and the gauss level might be 300. Norso is a recognized premium brand with differentiating technology, higher powered magnets, lighter weight and size for the same magnetic output, and an exclusive lightweight breathable wrap material. All products are finished and bound and represent “made in America” quality. We offer several patented magnetic products and our wraps are designed to conform directly to the joint compared to some competitors which use the “ace” bandage wrap. The theory behind magnetic therapy is to stimulate and circulate blood flow so the neoprene supports and the constricting braces are actually defeating the purpose of magnetic therapy. The wrap is simply to hold the magnet in place and is not intended for support therefore allowing the maximum amount of blood flow. Most other companies have lower grade magnets and tight constricting wraps. All of our products are designed so the North (negative) pole of the magnet is oriented towards the body. Our products are recommended by several notable physicians, including Julian Whitaker, M.D. and Ron Lawrence, M.D., both experts in magnetic therapy. Our magnet technology may be helpful for: Back Pain and Stiffness Fibromyalgia Golfers and Tennis Elbow Arthritis Sciatica Foot and Arch Pain Inflammation Muscle Injuries Accelerating Healing Overall Fatigue image 3   About Us Product Catalog Magnetic Mattress Pads Policies Articles Testimonials Our Goals... We are committed to providing the highest quality products in the industry. image1 We also strive to give our customers the best service possible.   credit card   credit card   credit card   credit card Home • Contact Us • Links  Synergy For Life ©2008 - All rights reserved Templates in Time
 

Offering

bedding,

shoe

inserts,

jewelry,

and

wraps.

EZ Pain Relief EZ Pain Relief EZ Pain Relief EZ Pain Relief EZ Pain Relief EZ Pain Relief

http://www.123ezpainrelief.com/

EZ Pain Relief 2009 January

dvd rental

dvd


Offering bedding, shoe inserts, jewelry, and wraps.

Rules




© 2005 Internet Explorer 5+ or Netscape 6+

Recommended Sites: 1. Arts - Business - Computers - Games - Health - Home - Kids and Teens - News - Recreation - Reference - Regional - Science - Shopping - Society - Sports - World Miss Gallery - Top Anime Hentai - DVD rental by mail - Cholesterol Facts - Loans - Bankruptcy - Web Advertising - Mortgage
2009-01-07 11:26:46

Copyright 2005, 2006 by Webmaster
winconnect torrent - flo tork - sultana biscuits - looksmartpro fraud - purrs cat forum - trashy diva - brunello creative - retton olympics - keanthony i thought - addies thai - commemorative plates - handcuff warehouse - aikon systems - silverhawks action figures - metalgearsolid4 cheat codes - oreilly raceway park - kaiserpermanente.org jobs - mcclains rv - saranda map - medlar fruit - rindge nh weather - baxter theatre - oiling cricket bat - aliasstudio torrent - longitude bathing suits - laysha ward - orthodox easter 2009 - kabarety.pl - headhunterz las vegas - tinhyeucuatoi - evidential reasoning - copiers northwest - housemdvideos - pepperell crafts - tonyhawkfoundation - Antiques and Collectibles - Autos - Beauty Products - Books - Children - Clothing - Consumer Electronics - Crafts - Death Care - Entertainment - Ethnic and Regional - Flowers - Food - Furniture - General Merchandise - Gifts - Health - Holidays - Home and Garden - Jewelry - Major Retailers - Music - Niche - Office Products - Pets - Photography - Publications - Recreation - Sports - Tobacco - Tools - Toys and Games - Travel - Vehicles - Visual Arts - Weddings

Websites is cool :) Pozycjonowanie Stron - Poker Online - Bingo - Online Bingo - Online Poker